Выпускники йога Академии

Айснер Элла (Израиль 2016)
Албитова Галина (Израиль 2017)
Александрова Екатерина (Израиль 2017-2018)
Аргаш Лея (Израиль 2019)
Арутиньян Вероника (Израиль 2017-2018)
Бегун Денис (Израиль 2021)
Бедаш Артём (Израиль 2019-2020)
Бейгель Роза (Израиль 2016)
Беленькая Ирина (Израиль 2019)
Белова Алена (Израиль 2016)
Белоглазов Антон (Израиль 2019-2020)
Блейхман Екатерина (Израиль 2017)
Брусина Татьяна (Израиль 2018)
Брызгалова Ольга (Израиль 2019)
Вакхитова Эмилия (Израиль 2018)
Вант Рая (Израиль 2019-2020)
Веселова Надежда (Россия 2021-22)
Гершом Зара  (Израиль 2021-22)
Гефен Яэль (Израиль 2017-2018)
Гивертс Ольга (Израиль 2018)
Гликин-Башан Анжела (Израиль 2017-2018)
Горский Анатолий (Израиль 2021)
Грачёва Наталья (Болгария 2020)
Грищенко Маргарита (Израиль 2016)
Дегтярёв Владимир (Израиль 2021)
Добриян Светлана (Израиль 2016)
Дорофеева Наталия (Израиль 2020)
Еремина Ольга (Россия 2017)
Ерин Олеся (Израиль 2021-22)
Жулокевская Виктория (Израиль 2021)
Зайц Екатерина (Израиль 2017-2018)
Ивашечкина Наталья (Италия 2019-2020)
Игнатова Елена (Израиль 2021-22)
Князева Стелла (Израиль 2018)
Коренкова Виктория (Израиль 2017)
Котляров Анастасия (Израиль 2019)
Кригер Ирина (Израиль 2019-2020)
Кузнецова Елена (Израиль 2017)
Куликов Роман (Израиль 2017)
Куликова Лариса (Израиль 2016)
Кушникова Любовь (Израиль 2020)
Кушнир Елена (Израиль 2021)
Лемберг Светлана (Израиль 2018)
Лурия Мия (Израиль 2019-2020)
Медведева Елена (Израиль 2021-22)
Миронов Анна (Израиль 2021-22)
Михалевич-Галон Елена (Израиль 2019-2020)
Мозер Наталья (Израиль 2019)
Музыка Елена (Турция 2019)
Никитишина Юлия (Израиль 2019)
Орлова Наталья (Израиль 2020)
Ост Людмила (Израиль 2017-2018)
Охотникова Татьяна (Израиль 2019)
Перельштейн Антонина (Израиль 2020)
Пиастро Елена (Израиль 2020)
Плоткин Регина (Израиль 2019-2020)
Полухина Виктория (Израиль 2017-2018)
Разиков Наталья (Израиль 2021-22)
Рай Ханна (Израиль 2020)
Редкореброва Виктория (Израиль 2017)
Резникова Людмила (Израиль 2019)
Рехсон Борис (Израиль 2019)
Савицкая Анна (Израиль 2017-2018)
Санданова Ирина (Израиль 2021-22)
Сапожникова Вероника (Израиль 2019)
Сейтхалилова Светлана (Израиль 2021)
Сидоренкова Анжелика (Израиль 2019-2020)
Скрипкина Ольга (Израиль 2021-22)
Скурту Дария (Израиль 2019)
Спильная Оксана (Израиль 2021)
Турина Елена (Израиль 2021)
Файвинов Ирина (Израиль 2021)
Фишман Валентина (Израиль 2019-2020)
Фролова Александра (Израиль 2017-2018)
Хохлова Ирина (Израиль 2019)
Цимковски Ольга (Израиль 2019-2020)
Чебоксарова Ольга (Израиль 2017)
Шапировская Инна (Израиль 2016)
Шаурко Юлия (Австрия 2016)
Шилов Филипп  (Израиль 2021-22)
Шифрин Саяна (Израиль 2020)
Щеколдина Яна (Канада 2017)
Явно Ирина (Израиль 2016)
Яппарова Любовь (Израиль 2019-2020)

 

TOP